UG Legon CHS Shortlisted Applicants for Medicine & Dentistry 2021/2022

Filed in Admission List 2021 by on 13/05/2021 0 Comments

University of Ghana, UG Legon shortlisted candidates for admission into medicine and dentistry programmes for the 2021/2022 academic year.

UG Legon CHS Shortlisted Applicants for Medicine & Dentistry

The University of Ghana (UG) Legon list of shortlisted candidates for applicants to the medicine and dentistry programmes for the 2021/2022 academic year has been released by the school management.

  • Shortlisted candidates are expected to pay GHC150 and report for screening.

UG SHORTLISTED APPLICANTS TO THE  MEDICINE & DENTISTRY PROGRAMMES

  1. Students to pay GHC150 to the following account:
    • UG-College of Health Sciences
    • Ecobank Legon Branch
    • Account Number: 0160094485604301
    • Students to come to College of Health Sciences Building, Ground Floor, KORLEBU CAMPUS, NOT LEGON BY 7.00AM on WEDNESDAY, 7TH AUGUST
  2.  Students to bring along the following:
    • Pay in Slip or receipt of payment
    • Copy of WASSCE results slip/IB
    • Photo ID-Passport, Ghana card, NHIS, Voters ID, Drivers license
    • 2 2B or HB pencils with Erasers and Sharpeners
  3. A level students need not bring results slips as the results are not out

BACHELOR OF  MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY

SerialNumber Surname First Name Other Names
UG2042450 ABAKAH ANGELINA EKUA
UG2047140 ABAKAH-PAINTSIL ADJOA HUDSON
UG2005979 ABDUL KARIM DESMOND
UG2022250 ABDUL NASIR HAWAWU
UG2039859 ABDULLAI ABDULLAI WUNIPINI
UG2026036 ABERTEH EBENEZER
UG2044800 ABLO EDEM KOFI
UG2033611 ABOAGYE MICHAEL JOHN
UG2019729 ABOTRE-DWOMOH KWAKU ADJEI
UG2023332 ACHEAMPONG AKUA NYARKO OPOKU
UG2031287 ACHEAMPONG BRIGHT
UG2017302 ACQUAH KUUKU
UG2011343 ADADEVOH ERIC SENANU
UG2045629 ADAMS SELMA EWURAMA
UG2001124 ADANUTY DESMOND YAYRA
UG2030382 ADDAE-POKU NANA YAW
UG2011951 ADDAI JAMES
UG2016942 ADDICO LAWRENDA ASHIEKORKOR
UG2050271 ADDISON CYRIL NII-DJANI
UG2003059 ADDO DANIEL CEDRIC OKOE
UG2044054 ADDO SARAH OBENEWAA
UG2058983 ADDO ANGELA TIWAA
UG2038651 ADDO FRIMPONG SHARON
UG2010811 ADDO-TETTEH NATHAN ADOM
UG2051714 ADDO-YOBO NANA AGYEIWAA
UG2037350 ADDY LAWRENCE NII ANTIE
UG2038133 ADDY OSBORNE WEZANI
UG2049885 ADELI JOEL
UG2026274 ADJEI-SEFAH SAMUEL
UG2045037 ADJONTEH OBED KWADWO
UG2027065 ADOKPAH ADDISON
UG2012742 ADONOO ISRAEL ESENE
UG2001744 ADRAH ESTHER MAKAFUI
UG2050673 ADRAKPANYA DZIDZOR YAWO
UG2016931 ADU PHYLLIS TIWAA
UG2024908 ADU EMMANUELLA GYAMFI
UG2032139 ADU NARNOR CHARLES
UG2047124 ADU-AMANING ADWOA ADUBEA
UG2006333 ADUKPO GODFRED EYRAM
UG2002939 ADUSI-POKU NANA JAMFUAH
UG2013922 ADZOMFOA DERRICK SELORM
UG2003155 AFFUL ABRAHAM EKOW ESSILFIE
UG2006313 AFFUL JOSEPH KWEKU MAINOO
UG2025855 AGBAA ADAM DANJIMAH
UG2028998 AGBENU NOAH KOFI
UG2035531 AGBLEZE SEYWEY
UG2041933 AGYEI KOFI
UG2024878 AGYEKUM EDMUND SARPONG
UG2016610 AGYEMAN-DUAH TUFFOUR PAULINA AKUA
UG2010805 AGYIN SAMUEL ORHIN
UG2001802 AHENKORAH CHRISTABEL AKUA
UG2002763 AHIEKPOR GIFTY YAWOVI
UG2004161 AINOOSON EMMANUEL FRANS
UG2029260 AKOMEAH FREDERICK
UG2047458 AKONU BERTHA GYAMFUAH
UG2002007 AKOTEY EDINAM EMMANUEL KODZOVI
UG2006713 AKOTUA PRINCELLA KWAKYEBEA
UG2022235 AKOWUAH CHRISTABEL AGYEIWAA
UG2032091 AKRESI ARTISHIA ARAADE
UG2024121 AKRONG CELESTINE SOLACE NYONMO-YE NAA ADJORKOR
UG2004286 AKUFFO-BADOO ERASTUS DARTEH
UG2050821 ALOMBILLA PAUL
UG2017072 AMANING ALEXANDER SAMUEL
UG2031943 AMANING MICHAEL
UG2010808 AMANKWA-MENSAH AGYEMAN
UG2003963 AMANKWAH YAA TIWAA
UG2050956 AMANKWAH ABIGAIL
UG2029770 AMANKWAH-TWUM OWURA AKWASI KIMI
UG2018056 AMEGAH JOSHUA YAW ELIKEM
UG2038915 AMEMAZIOR NICHOLAS NELIKEM
UG2005154 AMEYAW DERRICK ADOFO
UG2023753 AMO-KWARTENG NHYIRA NANA AKUA
UG2007283 AMO-MENSAH NKONIM FOBEA
UG2045729 AMOABA CYNTHIA
UG2003453 AMOAH MELISA  ABENA OKYEREWAA
UG2032298 AMOAKU DELIGHT
UG2039621 AMOFA ANITA BENEWAA
UG2009946 AMOH-YANKYERA AKUA
UG2004256 AMOS PRINCE NANABANYIN
UG2021354 AMPEH ESTHER MANTEBEA
UG2047454 AMPIAH MARY SOPHIA
UG2045707 AMPOFO MICHAEL GYEDU
UG2004482 AMPOFO-NIMOH DANIEL
UG2026524 AMPOMAH ANGEL TIWAA
UG2002029 AMPONSAH EDWIN JAMES
UG2021858 ANANG YVONNE NAA ARDUA
UG2009947 ANDAM EMMANUELA
UG2037300 ANIM-TWENEBOAH DICKSON
UG2026504 ANNAN DEBORAH AWURA AMA ANOWA
UG2027672 ANOKYE-BEMPAH MAAME AMA
UG2046101 ANOKYEWAA EMMANUELLA
UG2048263 ANSAH ADU-BAAH
UG2024926 ANSAH-ANTWI JOHN NANA KWAME NUTIFAFA
UG2024930 ANSAH-ANTWI JASMINE ELIKEM AKOSUA ANTWIWAA
UG2004110 ANSAH-BENYAH NORBERTA
UG2027959 ANTAH NAA AKUSHIA
UG2017153 ANTWI NANA AMA GYAMFUA
UG2029821 ANTWI ANIM BRIGHT
UG2032126 ANTWI SHARON OWUSUA
UG2035958 ANTWI NANA AKUA APEATUWA
UG2051661 ANTWI SYLVIA SANGMORKIE
UG2017474 ANYI JENNIFER ADAEZE
UG2002196 APEANTI KWABENA OFORI
UG2056722 APOYA SAMUEL
UG2007139 APPIAH THOMAS DANIEL
UG2007152 APPIAH SAMUEL
UG2034967 APPIAH GERALD KWESI
UG2047177 APPIAH CONSTANCE BOAHEMAA
UG2047773 APPIAH BENEDICTA MAAME ARABA APEAWA
UG2042865 APPIAH-DANSO CHRISTABEL
UG2024266 APPIAH-KUBI AGNES AFIA
UG2026436 APRAKU KOFI BOAKYE
UG2017713 ARHIN EMMANUELLA NANA AHEMA
UG2032895 ARTHUR PRECIOUS EVA
UG2025967 ARYEE NII AYAAH ANDY
UG2010526 ASAFO-ADJEI NANA ADWOA KWANTSIMA
UG2001493 ASAMOAH EZEKIEL FERDINAND
UG2019728 ASAMOAH JOSEPHINE KYEREWAA
UG2021138 ASAMOAH-ADJEI NANA AMA
UG2053786 ASANTE EMMANUEL
UG2045988 ASARE BENEDICTA
UG2049467 ASARE EMMANUEL
UG2040158 ATSU MORRISON OBED
UG2032619 AVEMEGAH BERNICE ENAM
UG2027863 AVU JOHN YAO
UG2057862 AWUAH NORBERT
UG2033886 AWUAH-AGYEMAN AMA KONADU
UG2020266 AWUDI STEPHEN YAW
UG2008011 AWUMEE SAMUEL ELORM
UG2016548 AWUTTEY VERA SENA
UG2033900 AYI IRENE NAA KORKOI
UG2026725 AZURAGO KHALEB WINTEED
UG2009302 BAIDEN-BOAFO MAAME AMMA SERWAA
UG2009575 BAIDOO DEOGLORIA MAAME AKOSUA  ESSUON
UG2024879 BAILEY THEODORE QUASSON
UG2035294 BAISIE-NKRUMAH NICHOLAS
UG2016865 BANUNGWIIRI ROBERT MWINGSOMBO
UG2041940 BEINYAH ALEXANDRA BEINYIWA
UG2001093 BEKOE SEANDA AGYEKUMWAA
UG2013151 BENYARKO MAAME AMA AKROMAH
UG2014190 BLABOE TETTEH
UG2029232 BLUDOH JESSICA EDINAM
UG2018826 BOAKYE MICHAEL OWEN
UG2034584 BOAKYE GODSON ABROKWAH
UG2012037 BOATENG JEFFREY KWABENA KONADU
UG2012571 BOATENG EMMANUEL DAPAAH
UG2019143 BOATENG RICHMOND SEFA
UG2039527 BOATENG PRECIOUS GYINAA
UG2041395 BOATENG PRISCILLA
UG2004808 BONSU MAAME AFIA SERWAA
UG2014725 BONSU DANIELLA ABENA
UG2038066 BONSU KEVIN OSEI
UG2008890 BOSSO AMANDA AWOENAM
UG2045312 BOSU JOJO APPIAH
UG2017452 BOTCHWAY ABIGAIL ABA
UG2015541 BREMPONG PRINCE ELORM
UG2016858 BROBBEY EDWIN
UG2031846 BRUCE-TAGOE DARYN NANA KWAMENA
UG2021379 CANN JOSEPHINE ESI
UG2019152 CUDJOE EWURABENA ESIBOABA
UG2027909 DABANKA EWURADWOA OTUWA
UG2010496 DACOSTA NAOMI ABOAGYE
UG2021126 DANKWA SYLVIA AGYAREWAA
UG2039382 DANQUAH KENNETH
UG2011710 DARKO PEARL KUMIWAA
UG2012572 DARKO NANA KWAKU
UG2023686 DARKO VERA AFRIYIE
UG2050846 DARKWA SAMPONG AKOSUA
UG2012974 DASSAH TRUDY
UG2049758 DATROR JERRY DODZI
UG2013101 DAVIS EMMANUEL KWAMENA
UG2020421 DEI JUNIPER ONYAME-NYANSA
UG2051707 DOMAEKO ELLEN
UG2042471 DONKOH GODFRED KWESI ASSAN
UG2018560 DONKOR LLOYD AGYABINTI
UG2024407 DORDUNU JOY MAWUENA
UG2038988 DOTSE DELALI AKUSIKA
UG2032954 DOVIA SENAM ADZO
UG2000789 DOVLO MARIAN AKOSUA
UG2003831 DUA AKOSUA AGYEIWAA
UG2028983 DUAH THELMA ADWOA
UG2032828 DUODU CLIFFROD YEBOAH
UG2001511 DWAMENA EFUA KYEREWAA
UG2013056 DZANDU SELORM
UG2015263 DZOMEKU FAITH ETORNAM
UG2003307 ELENDU CHRISTOPHER CHINONSO
UG2017235 ENGMANN PRECIOUS NAA SHORMEY
UG2044518 ENNINFUL BENEDICT KENA
UG2012042 ESSUMAN ERICA GYAMFUA
UG2013069 EWUSI EUNICE ABENA
UG2032704 FAMIYEH WENDY EVA
UG2037873 FAYOSE JESSICA AFI
UG2020210 FENNING JULIUS
UG2050088 FIAVI MIRANDA ELORM
UG2004766 FORDJUOR NAANA ESI ACHERE
UG2017398 FRANTIK DENISE LUDMILA
UG2014527 FRIMPONG KWAME
UG2031152 FRIMPONG YAA NYARKO
UG2035685 FUMMEY DELADEM ABLA
UG2027398 GAFATSI GABRIEL KWASI
UG2042556 GAMBIDI IMMACULATE
UG2002871 GBADAGO JOSHUA ELIKPLIM
UG2022760 GBETIE JEWEL SELASI
UG2034616 GYAASE EUGENIA ELSIE OHEMENG
UG2010932 GYAMFUAA ABENA BOADI
UG2057472 GYEBI GIDEON ANDOH
UG2004488 GYEDU AKUA MMERA
UG2044034 GYIMAH BISMARK GYAMFI
UG2041614 HANSON RANDY SIAW
UG2009112 HENNEH RICHARD YEBOAH
UG2024876 HIAGBE CHARLES ANDRAE
UG2048817 IBRAHIM SERENA
UG2050219 IMPRAIM GIDEON
UG2038561 ISSAHAQUE JNR SAEED
UG2003265 JAFARU UKASHA
UG2039510 JAYOM DOROTHY PIINI
UG2025084 JOHNSON CHRISTIANA
UG2011253 KANOR EPHRAIM KABU
UG2014755 KASU GODWIN SEYRAM
UG2020089 KLUTSE SELASI DEDE
UG2033382 KLUTSE PELINDA AMA MAWUSI
UG2035305 KLUTSE JUDE RICHARDSON
UG2013696 KLUVIA FELIX SETH
UG2038499 KONADU SHEENA OPOKU
UG2053923 KONADU NAANA AKYIAA AKUA
UG2031764 KORANKYE NANA AFRAH
UG2046214 KORB-SOGLO LAURA AMA
UG2011488 KORSORKU PEARL YAYRA
UG2001267 KPORVUVU ERNEST KWAMLA
UG2023455 KUDJOE MANFRED
UG2039337 KUGBE DELADEM WISDOM
UG2033966 KWARTENG DERRICK ANTWI
UG2030910 KWASHIE CELINE AWO
UG2002436 KWEVI EMMANUELLA KORKOI
UG2037040 KYEI NKETIA NANA
UG2012066 KYERE ADWOA NYARKO
UG2039341 KYEREMEH JOSHUA OBOUR
UG2034989 LADZEKPO BERTHA SENA
UG2008238 LARYEA DESMOND LARTEY
UG2018595 LARYEA GABRIEL NII AFOTEY
UG2033720 LAVOE CANDIDA SEDINAM
UG2005167 LAWAL SANUSI
UG2015321 LOGOSU ABIGAIL YAA
UG2053315 LUGUDOR PIUS BRYANH
UG2001778 MABE SANDRA MAGMALNBI
UG2048714 MAC-BRUCE SANDY
UG2003848 MAC-PALM CELLINE EDINAM
UG2017007 MAFO-KWOFIE BENECENTIA
UG2044474 MAJID MESSIAH GODFRED
UG2028863 MARTEY MARK
UG2010572 MCEWAN-ANAMOAH CECIL KORANKYE
UG2010985 MENSAH AGYEKUM PEPRAH
UG2013408 MENSAH CLINTON ABOAGYE
UG2024329 MENSAH GRACE NYAME-ANSAH
UG2034474 MENSAH NATHANIEL YAW
UG2037576 MENSAH BRIDGET OBENG
UG2035562 METTLE SUSANA-LINA NAA AYELESAH
UG2038735 MILLS-ROBERTSON NANA AYEYI
UG2003828 MINGLE ZARA-MIRA NAA-ADOLEY
UG2037325 MIREKU CHARLES LAMPTEY
UG2009758 NAGAIYA ASHAMI BILKIS SHERIFFIA
UG2034682 NAKOTEY NISSI LOUISA
UG2036300 NARTEY ABRAHAM TEI
UG2001774 NEWMAN EMMANUEL MARTEY EKOW
UG2019630 NEWTON JIMMY STEPHEN
UG2057766 NIKOI CHELSEA NAA-ADEI
UG2017560 NKANSAH JASON KWEKU AGYEI
UG2016165 NKUM KENNETH NANA KWAKU ARHIN
UG2050484 NOI LAMBERD NUERTEY
UG2049896 NOMOH JOSIAH AHIAKWA
UG2010972 NSIAH RAHINA YEMOLEY
UG2046487 NTIAMOAH DANIEL
UG2028137 NTOW EBENEZER OFORI
UG2001603 NYAHO ASEDA ABLA
UG2010463 NYAME JOEL GERALD
UG2005626 NYANTE HUGH JULIAN KWATIA
UG2011668 NYARKO KWASI ASIAMAH
UG2044857 NYARKO LEWIS
UG2017621 OBENG DOREEN OBENEWAA
UG2035176 OBENG JESLORD-BRIGHT
UG2057912 OBENG EBENEZER MENSAH
UG2004398 OBENG-NKANSAH EWURAKUA ESIRIFIA
UG2043835 OBODAI SAMUEL NII SAI
UG2017229 OBUTEY FRANCIS KOFI
UG2046280 ODOI NAA JESSICA KOSHIE
UG2010982 ODURO DANIEL
UG2015367 ODURO BRIGHT ASANTE
UG2045287 ODURO-KORANTENG LAUREEN
UG2017626 OFORI ERICA POKUAH
UG2044671 OFORI LORETTA
UG2035476 OFORI-AMPOFO ALEX JUNIOR
UG2002421 OFORI-YENTUMI PAA KOFI ADDO
UG2027779 OKE JEREMIAH
UG2034815 OKRAKU-YIRENKYI NANA KWADWO
UG2025408 OKYERE BRIGHT
UG2035051 OLYMPIO JASON SYDNEY BABATUNDE
UG2013072 ONOMAH ABENA ASABEA
UG2013225 OPOKU ANGELA URSULA
UG2041825 OPOKU EDWIN ANTWI KWASI
UG2044494 OPOKU MAAME AKUA SERWAA
UG2027972 OPOKU-AMPOMAH ISSABELLA
UG2011597 OPPONG EDNA
UG2040562 OPPONG JEFFREY KYEKYEKU
UG2037009 OPPONG-NKETIAH SAMUEL
UG2001270 OPUNI FRIMPONG KWAKU
UG2039698 OSAFO LIZETTE POKUAA
UG2002115 OSEI TUTU NANA
UG2018253 OSEI EMMANUEL
UG2016337 OTCHERE GLORIA AKYER
UG2004211 OTCHI LOIS AMA DZIFA
UG2017937 OTI-BOATENG GODWIN NTIM
UG2051649 OTUO KOFI
UG2004893 OTUO SEREBOUR ELDAD
UG2035974 OWUSU KENNETH KOFI
UG2047233 OWUSU WILLIAM
UG2012127 OWUSU ANSAH AKOSUA
UG2016505 OWUSU-ANSAH MARY-ANN AMA ASOMO
UG2016756 OWUSU-ANSAH CATHERINE
UG2034109 OWUSU-GYAN FRIMPONG
UG2012712 OWUSU-MENSAH NANA KWASI AMPOFO
UG2001029 PAYNE VALERIE DIANA ABA
UG2050434 PHANDOH REBECCA ADUMEA
UG2023831 PINKRAH JUDE KWAME APPAU
UG2018033 POKU DAVID OKAE
UG2010679 QUAGRAINE FAUSTINA
UG2007206 QUARSHIE RUTH NANA EWURAA AGYEIWAA
UG2015370 QUARSHIE ETHEL
UG2021812 QUARSHIE BERYL BUABA NARKIE
UG2039405 QUIST CURTIS
UG2020448 RATHOD ANJALI
UG2032787 RENNER DENZEL ATTA PANYIN
UG2016329 SACKEY TRESOR NAA ADJELEY
UG2028808 SACKEY LYANNE
UG2013596 SAGOE KUKUA AHIMBA
UG2018783 SAKYI KOFI SARFO
UG2034328 SAKYI MARY AKYAAMAH
UG2009405 SALMAN SALMA SANDO
UG2007388 SARPONG MARIANTONIETTA
UG2031637 SEFAH-KORANTENG BERNARD ANSONG
UG2007537 SEINI NASARA RAHAT
UG2015940 SELBY ANTHONY
UG2026060 SELORMEY VICTOR KORSHIE
UG2010179 SERWONU EBENEZER
UG2050247 SIDDIK HALIMATU ABDUL
UG2001595 SINTIM-ABOAGYE MADGE ODURAA
UG2008811 SUMANA VANESSA AVIELE
UG2015122 TACHIE-DONKOR DOREEN
UG2031722 TAMAKLOE KELVIN WORLANYO
UG2034335 TAWIAH DAVID TETTEY JR
UG2041292 TENG RANSFORD KOFI
UG2048007 TIEKU HENRY AMPOMAH
UG2006954 TWUMASI-AMANO JONES
UG2012030 VALIS-AKYIANU MARILYN MAAME FINEBA
UG2016188 WEMEGAH CLAUDIUS ELORM
UG2007193 WILLIAMS ELVIS
UG2021789 WILSON JASON MICHAEL
UG2004558 YAMSON EWURABA ESI
UG2006811 YANKEY BRYAN ADUNLI
UG2011401 YANKSON EWURA ESI YEDUWA
UG2018118 YEBOAH BERNARD BOSOMAH
UG2039173 YEBOAH LYS ADWOA AMPONSAH
UG2004145 YIADOM DAVID KOFI  GYESAW
UG2021372 YIADOM PRINCESS JACQUELINE BOAKYEWAA
UG2049034 YORKE JOSEPHINE ADJOA APPIATSEWAH
UG2035617 YUSSIF ALIYU
UG2025186 ZAMBLERA TARA
UG2011194 ZIMMERMANN KARYN DARLEY

 

BACHELOR OF DENTAL SURGERY

SerialNumber Surname First Name Other Names
UG2000849 ABABIO ARIEL AMA AFRIYIE
UG2025253 ABBAN AGNES NANA ADWOA
UG2046205 ABDUL KARIM SUIDICA
UG2042365 ABOTSI MAKAFUI
UG2013950 ACQUAH REGINALD GYAMFI
UG2045295 ADANOONO LINUS WEWURA
UG2042119 ADDA CONFICIUS WEBADUA
UG2003496 ADDO NANA AMA OYE
UG2034463 ADDO ELLIOT OWUSU
UG2011227 ADDO-QUAYE ALBERT NII AYI
UG2033358 ADDY DENNIS
UG2041020 ADU ALEXANDER AKWASI JUNIOR
UG2054439 AFRANE FRANK
UG2049411 AFERI CALEB
UG2043069 AFRIYIE ENOCK ODURO
UG2039628 AGBEMAVA JOSEPH YAOTSE
UG2045339 AGBEVE PRECIOUS MAWUNYA
UG2015845 AGOR SAMUEL TETTEY
UG2019839 AGYARE-ADDO ADWOA ADOBEA
UG2008607 AGYEI BOATENG EDWIN
UG2034440 AGYEKUM HENRY YEBOAH
UG2045434 AGYEMAN MEEKDERICK DANSO
UG2009488 AGYEPONG EMMANUEL OSEI
UG2044803 AHIATAKU MACLEAN
UG2005821 AIDOO AKOSUA NYARKOMAH
UG2044060 AIDOO GRACE ARKOA
UG2029172 AKPABIE EUNICE JESSICA ADOLE
UG2043526 AKRONG CHRISTABEL AYORKOR
UG2044377 AMAMBEY KWABENA
UG2033803 AMPOMAH SHADRACK
UG2031446 AMPONSAH STEPHEN NANA KWAKU
UG2017159 ANAMOAH ESHUN BLESSED ATO
UG2040395 ANIAGYEI BERNARD
UG2017808 ANING BERNARD TENKORANG
UG2044336 ANNAN SOPHIA ADJOA
UG2024796 ANTWI BERNICE NTRIWAH
UG2023962 APPIAGYEI LORDINA KONADU
UG2003280 APPIAH DANIEL AWUKU JNR
UG2029534 APPIAH NSIAH SERWAA
UG2007267 ARNESON DENZEL SEFA
UG2047751 ARYEE JEFFREY NII AYI
UG2007629 ASARE SARAH ANSOMAA
UG2007649 ASHIAGBOR GLORIA TSOTSOO
UG2054141 ASHIE LESLIE ELLIOT
UG2026322 ASIEDU ANDY SETH
UG2026562 ASIGBEE MELCHISEDEC KOMLA LORLOR
UG2047006 AWUNI BOGDAN EBALEBNA
UG2030385 AWUNYO ISRAEL
UG2001956 AZAMATI ABIGAIL ESINAM
UG2032171 AZIIBA DIEU-DONNE AWELANA
UG2049937 BAZAANTAAYELE GREGORY
UG2044532 BOADU PRINCE EDEM
UG2020946 BOAFO ROSELINE OPOKU
UG2026905 BOAKYE RAPHAEL
UG2029887 BOAKYE RAPHAEL
UG2005673 BOAMAH DICKSON DONKOR
UG2052266 BOATENG PRINCE YAW
UG2019563 BONSU SHEILA ADUSEI
UG2008884 BORSORO HENRY TIEREVELAA
UG2052631 BUAME-LEYAWOR ELESI SIBA
UG2038767 DANSO BOADI
UG2021692 DARKO MICHAEL OWUSU
UG2007839 DOMIE PRISCILLA EDEM
UG2009611 DWOMOH CURRIE AMANIAMPONG
UG2016661 DWUMFOUR-BOADU FRANCHESCA YAA
UG2021822 EGHAN KEZIA KAREN
UG2056134 ENIMIL ANTOINETTE
UG2009937 ESIEDUA-SAGOE MITZA ADJOA
UG2027521 ESSEL NANA KWA-DADZIE
UG2051135 FAYORSEY MICHELLE KORKOR
UG2032348 FERDINAND FERGUSON HOPE ALEXANDER
UG2019886 GAKPEY ABIGAIL SELASI
UG2028518 GBEZEH PRINCE KWEKU
UG2006842 GYAMFI ADWOA ASIEDUA
UG2005557 GYAMFI ENOCH
UG2019645 GYAMFI FREDERICK
UG2017579 HAMMOND BENJAMIN KOTEI
UG2003465 HUKPORTIE DAFFNE ABENA
UG2035704 ISMA-IL ADIZA
UG2017129 JISA ELI ELIKEM
UG2034753 KAASUN CHRISANTUS
UG2029945 KINNIE ETHEL DIAN
UG2043869 KOMBIOK KWAME
UG2016992 KOOMSON EBENEZER
UG2030155 KPORTUFE ANDY EDEM
UG2017874 KUADE SAVIOUR FRANCIS
UG2024610 KUMAH PATRICK ELORM
UG2046232 KUMAH ESTHER
UG2007691 KUSI-BOATENG KWADWO
UG2009359 KWARTENG CLEMENT
UG2014335 LUKEMAN FATI
UG2055934 MACCARTHY COMFORT SIKA
UG2039699 MENSAH ERICA
UG2011578 NAGETEY REBECCA KORKOR
UG2018482 NKANSAH CLIFORD DARKO
UG2053754 NSIAH CHRISTOPHER WOOD
UG2058796 NSOH SIMON ASORE
UG2050471 NYANKSON BENJAMIN
UG2041093 NYARKO DAVID
UG2018353 OCLOO SEDEM NANA YAA
UG2001701 ODONKOR GODFRED NARTEI
UG2026224 OFORI RAYMOND ACHEAW
UG2044189 OHENE WENDY SELASIE
UG2044641 OHENE-ADU FREDERICK
UG2036046 OKAI COMFORT
UG2010920 OPOKU AFRIYIE YAW NANA
UG2041871 OPPONG ALBERT
UG2035260 OSEI KWADWO ADASI
UG2026508 OSEI-BARIMAH PORTIA
UG2016111 OWIREDU BRITNEY ASANTEWAA
UG2011457 OWUSU GEORGE ODURO
UG2031148 OWUSU DARA
UG2045849 OWUSU EUNICE SERWAA
UG2030872 OWUSU-BOADI ASANTE
UG2031189 QUAYSON GIFTY NEKUBA
UG2025886 SAFO KWADWO
UG2045151 SAKYI RICHMOND OTU KWADWO
UG2026528 SAM HELBERT KOJO
UG2024552 SARKODIEH SERWAA AFIA
UG2018153 SARPONG SAMUEL KOFI
UG2027879 SASU CONSTANCIA DANSOA
UG2059088 SAWYER NICHOLAS
UG2034093 SEKYERE BARBARA MAAME AGYAKOA
UG2027303 SEREBOUR SANDRA OFOSUA
UG2020890 SIAW MANUELLA-KRYSTY ASABEA
UG2014144 TCHALLA ALBERT KWAME
UG2026109 TSRAH GODSWAY KWESI
UG2004403 TWENE PROSPER NYAMEKYE
UG2015166 ZUBERU FATIMATU JAWANDO

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *